<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d3748077157227202946\x26blogName\x3d~++%E9%BE%84%E5%84%BF+~\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLACK\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://baobelinger.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://baobelinger.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d-474555408794427513', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
profile journal tagboard affiliates credits
All about Me,Lee's Mummy

♥ Full time working Mummy
♥ A Mummy of 2
♥ As well as a Blogger
♥ Love My Precious SOn & Girl
♥ Love online shopping ♥

♥♥
Archives

Recent Posts
.•´ ´*...•”*..:。✿Spaghetti ✿。:..*”•...*' '•.
K box
2mth ^^
SICK T.T
Damn Nikko
~~~ Left 4 Dead ~~~
Transformer ~~~~
Zoo Trip
The Taking Of Pelham 123 > LOL
Land Of The Lost


Symbol Icon✿

ღ´¯`*·.¸¸ღღ¸¸.·*´¯`ღ ⓛⓞⓥⓔ♡~☆☆ ☇ ☈ ☉ ☊ ☋ ☌ ☍ ☑ ☒☢ ☸ o(‧'''‧)o≮≯◇┢┦aPpY の MЁ dē *。◕‿◕。あﻬஐ ☜ ☞↔ ↕ ๑۩۞۩๑ ░ ▒ ☏ ☎ ⊙.♨✿* ゚¨(*∩_∩*)゚゚・ ✿.*◎☺ ☻ ►◄ ▧ ▨ ♨ ◐ ◑ ↔ ↕ ▪ ▫ ☼♣ ▣ ▤ ▥ ▦ ▩ ◘ ◙ ◈ ♫ ♬ ♪ ♩ ♭ ♪ の ☆→ ♧£ ❤ 。◕‿◕。 ✎ ✟ ❈ ✿ ~.~ ◕‿-。♧ ぃ £ ❤ 。。✎✟➸✓✔✕✖㊚㊛ ஐ ◊◊◊ ∮§ ﻬ ─═ ゚*ღ* ゚ 囍 〆 ¸¸.·´¯`·.¸¸·. ╬✎ ✟×°°××°° ☆ ∷ ﹌ ★ ◎ ▶☺ ☻ ► ◄ ▧ ▨ ♨ ◐◑ ↔ ↕ ↘ ☼ ▀▄ █ ▌░ ▒ ▬ ♦ ◊ ◦ ♠ ♣ ┊◈ ☆♂♀ ♥ ♡ ☜ ☞ ☎§♤ ░✿◕‿◕✿░ ๑۩۞۩๑ ⊹⊱✿✿⊰⊹ ☃ ε♡ з ◦¯ω¯◦ *.:。✿。.:* ...❤ 。❤... ✲◕‿◕ ๑•ิ.•ั๑) ๏[-ิิ_•ิ]๏ (◕﹏◕) ⊱✿◕‿◕✿⊰ (◡‿◡✿) (◕〝◕) ◕‿◕ (˙×˙)(◕‿◕✿).❤。◕‿


glitter-graphics.com

Post By Monthly
March 2009
April 2009
May 2009
June 2009
July 2009
August 2009
September 2009
October 2009
November 2009
January 2010
March 2010
April 2010
May 2010
June 2010
July 2010
August 2010
September 2010
October 2010
November 2010
December 2010
January 2011
February 2011
March 2011
April 2011
May 2011
June 2011
July 2011
August 2011
September 2011
October 2011
November 2011
December 2011
January 2012
February 2012
March 2012
April 2012
May 2012
July 2012
September 2012
November 2012
December 2012
January 2013
February 2013
April 2013
June 2013
October 2014
November 2014




Custom Myspace Clock
Tuesday, July 21, 2009 @ 15:41
`> Interview <

Yday me & sis went interview @ International Plaza, Then when writing resume i amost 4get most of the job i work last time.. .. Oh tat was JY fren then she will help us Look for job. Hmmm She also say tat on hand she had a part time SK.II ! Hmm tell us go interview tell lo.. After tat we went to had our lunch around there.. My sis order YuanYang She say tat not nice one..^^ lucky i order Teh terik She also order a nt nice rice to eat lo = = For mi i order a duno wat chicken rice, but look lik veg rice but juz ex type of veg rice.. .. Hmm then we go tk Mrt to Bugis,weather so hot lo = = Hmm mi n my sis bought dress/top wahahaah no $ laio still anyhw spend @@ Hmmm mayb we r crazy we took alot of pic lolx.. Mrt tk , Bus tk, even eating also tk.. I gt a rabbit pic.. ^^ Only She herself knw it wahaha ~~~~~ Hmmm we go bugis pray ^^ i gt a good one Wulalalalla Hmmm we shop finish then we go back alrd.. damn hot lo.. Hmm reach home i think 4+ lei ba .. Both of us can melt alrd lo.. Hmm o.O Today i play pw.. when to Up my elem fairy ^^ WuWu tio 64/90 Gold laio ! I up in BH PK RM lolx Sudden feel lik up then tio luck lei.. ^^ SekSek,, Next time tk photo then post it here WINK**





Free Counter | Diseño Web
Daisypath Anniversary tickers