<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d3748077157227202946\x26blogName\x3d~++%E9%BE%84%E5%84%BF+~\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLACK\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://baobelinger.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://baobelinger.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d-474555408794427513', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
profile journal tagboard affiliates credits
All about Me,Lee's Mummy

♥ Full time working Mummy
♥ A Mummy of 2
♥ As well as a Blogger
♥ Love My Precious SOn & Girl
♥ Love online shopping ♥

♥♥
Archives

Recent Posts
2mth ^^
SICK T.T
Damn Nikko
~~~ Left 4 Dead ~~~
Transformer ~~~~
Zoo Trip
The Taking Of Pelham 123 > LOL
Land Of The Lost
♥ HAPPY 1 MONTH ♥
Silly Boy


Symbol Icon✿

ღ´¯`*·.¸¸ღღ¸¸.·*´¯`ღ ⓛⓞⓥⓔ♡~☆☆ ☇ ☈ ☉ ☊ ☋ ☌ ☍ ☑ ☒☢ ☸ o(‧'''‧)o≮≯◇┢┦aPpY の MЁ dē *。◕‿◕。あﻬஐ ☜ ☞↔ ↕ ๑۩۞۩๑ ░ ▒ ☏ ☎ ⊙.♨✿* ゚¨(*∩_∩*)゚゚・ ✿.*◎☺ ☻ ►◄ ▧ ▨ ♨ ◐ ◑ ↔ ↕ ▪ ▫ ☼♣ ▣ ▤ ▥ ▦ ▩ ◘ ◙ ◈ ♫ ♬ ♪ ♩ ♭ ♪ の ☆→ ♧£ ❤ 。◕‿◕。 ✎ ✟ ❈ ✿ ~.~ ◕‿-。♧ ぃ £ ❤ 。。✎✟➸✓✔✕✖㊚㊛ ஐ ◊◊◊ ∮§ ﻬ ─═ ゚*ღ* ゚ 囍 〆 ¸¸.·´¯`·.¸¸·. ╬✎ ✟×°°××°° ☆ ∷ ﹌ ★ ◎ ▶☺ ☻ ► ◄ ▧ ▨ ♨ ◐◑ ↔ ↕ ↘ ☼ ▀▄ █ ▌░ ▒ ▬ ♦ ◊ ◦ ♠ ♣ ┊◈ ☆♂♀ ♥ ♡ ☜ ☞ ☎§♤ ░✿◕‿◕✿░ ๑۩۞۩๑ ⊹⊱✿✿⊰⊹ ☃ ε♡ з ◦¯ω¯◦ *.:。✿。.:* ...❤ 。❤... ✲◕‿◕ ๑•ิ.•ั๑) ๏[-ิิ_•ิ]๏ (◕﹏◕) ⊱✿◕‿◕✿⊰ (◡‿◡✿) (◕〝◕) ◕‿◕ (˙×˙)(◕‿◕✿).❤。◕‿


glitter-graphics.com

Post By Monthly
March 2009
April 2009
May 2009
June 2009
July 2009
August 2009
September 2009
October 2009
November 2009
January 2010
March 2010
April 2010
May 2010
June 2010
July 2010
August 2010
September 2010
October 2010
November 2010
December 2010
January 2011
February 2011
March 2011
April 2011
May 2011
June 2011
July 2011
August 2011
September 2011
October 2011
November 2011
December 2011
January 2012
February 2012
March 2012
April 2012
May 2012
July 2012
September 2012
November 2012
December 2012
January 2013
February 2013
April 2013
June 2013
October 2014
November 2014




Custom Myspace Clock
Thursday, July 16, 2009 @ 20:35
`K box

^^ yday mi & my sis went to clementi K box Sing song ~~~~~~~~~~~ 2 siao po lo ^^ nth to do @ home sia .... Some more i slack so long alrd.. T.T Hmmm o.o they gt a new drink HOOCH ORANGE sia, hmm taste like orange lo nth special wor.. Hmmm aircon so cold lo.. Some more 2 girl sing duno wat to sing but we took alot pic !!! Haha my sis was singing then i wana tk her photo from side view but her damn hair block her face so i use my hand n move it, Guess wat lolxxxxx i poke her eye wahahah she say i wana learn COMING SOON " a horror thai movie " lolx we laugh lik no body care!! Hmm about 9+ ba dar come lo then he like Sick old man lo.. Sit there do nth.. He dun sing de lo So angry Haiz.... O.o i sing a song.... very cute love song I Need U by 麻吉弟弟 So Sweet lo ^^ & other song my sis sing 数到五答应我 曹格 also sweet ^^ ~~~~~ Nw pw gt a new elem fairy Haiz waste $ wan lo... Angry* Then i so suay keep tio less than 5 point T.T .................
第一次看着你 就为你心动聪明的我 怎能让你走第二次看见你 我竟然失控是我的错 请你原谅我第三次看见你 想要告诉你我真的爱你 是真的爱你第四次看着你 我有些要求请你能够 安安静静的聆听一.让我保护你二.让我照顾你三.所有的要求不能当作游戏四.接受这命运五.永远不分离说你愿意那最后一个一定要说你愿意Want be your lover want be your man.. Can you be my lover don"t wanna be your friend ??





Free Counter | Diseño Web
Daisypath Anniversary tickers