<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d3748077157227202946\x26blogName\x3d~++%E9%BE%84%E5%84%BF+~\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLACK\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://baobelinger.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://baobelinger.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d-474555408794427513', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
profile journal tagboard affiliates credits
All about Me,Lee's Mummy

♥ Full time working Mummy
♥ A Mummy of 2
♥ As well as a Blogger
♥ Love My Precious SOn & Girl
♥ Love online shopping ♥

♥♥
Archives

Recent Posts
All About Baby SLEEP !!
Expo ~~~>> Changi Airport
1st Duty On Sat
Singapore Universal Studio
NUK - Disney
All about Food
Naughty Aaven Lee
Since a long time ...
Kawaii Aaven
Aaven 1st teeth


Symbol Icon✿

ღ´¯`*·.¸¸ღღ¸¸.·*´¯`ღ ⓛⓞⓥⓔ♡~☆☆ ☇ ☈ ☉ ☊ ☋ ☌ ☍ ☑ ☒☢ ☸ o(‧'''‧)o≮≯◇┢┦aPpY の MЁ dē *。◕‿◕。あﻬஐ ☜ ☞↔ ↕ ๑۩۞۩๑ ░ ▒ ☏ ☎ ⊙.♨✿* ゚¨(*∩_∩*)゚゚・ ✿.*◎☺ ☻ ►◄ ▧ ▨ ♨ ◐ ◑ ↔ ↕ ▪ ▫ ☼♣ ▣ ▤ ▥ ▦ ▩ ◘ ◙ ◈ ♫ ♬ ♪ ♩ ♭ ♪ の ☆→ ♧£ ❤ 。◕‿◕。 ✎ ✟ ❈ ✿ ~.~ ◕‿-。♧ ぃ £ ❤ 。。✎✟➸✓✔✕✖㊚㊛ ஐ ◊◊◊ ∮§ ﻬ ─═ ゚*ღ* ゚ 囍 〆 ¸¸.·´¯`·.¸¸·. ╬✎ ✟×°°××°° ☆ ∷ ﹌ ★ ◎ ▶☺ ☻ ► ◄ ▧ ▨ ♨ ◐◑ ↔ ↕ ↘ ☼ ▀▄ █ ▌░ ▒ ▬ ♦ ◊ ◦ ♠ ♣ ┊◈ ☆♂♀ ♥ ♡ ☜ ☞ ☎§♤ ░✿◕‿◕✿░ ๑۩۞۩๑ ⊹⊱✿✿⊰⊹ ☃ ε♡ з ◦¯ω¯◦ *.:。✿。.:* ...❤ 。❤... ✲◕‿◕ ๑•ิ.•ั๑) ๏[-ิิ_•ิ]๏ (◕﹏◕) ⊱✿◕‿◕✿⊰ (◡‿◡✿) (◕〝◕) ◕‿◕ (˙×˙)(◕‿◕✿).❤。◕‿


glitter-graphics.com

Post By Monthly
March 2009
April 2009
May 2009
June 2009
July 2009
August 2009
September 2009
October 2009
November 2009
January 2010
March 2010
April 2010
May 2010
June 2010
July 2010
August 2010
September 2010
October 2010
November 2010
December 2010
January 2011
February 2011
March 2011
April 2011
May 2011
June 2011
July 2011
August 2011
September 2011
October 2011
November 2011
December 2011
January 2012
February 2012
March 2012
April 2012
May 2012
July 2012
September 2012
November 2012
December 2012
January 2013
February 2013
April 2013
June 2013
October 2014
November 2014




Custom Myspace Clock
Sunday, April 24, 2011 @ 12:25
`ⓛⓞⓥⓔ ZOO TOUR ⓛⓞⓥⓔ

Yday We went Zoo with my bro.. Is a hot weather.. but nt as hot as USS lolxx. Wk end is super lot ppl. @ 1st duno where to go either choose bird park or Zoo.. As bird park can see BIRDS only lolx so we went Zoo.. Duno izit the camera sot alrd or wat tat time USS took e moving item was nice But nw see the monkey pic look blur lei.. So i though is camera spoil then i Snap aaven try see ok lei...
Deer ?? I also duno wat was tat.. Im Carrying Aaven tat time so pic most of it Bro taking then Mr lee Push the pram lo.. Werid little Aaven lo.. Wan ppl carry yet keep wan to face infront .. might as sit on pram the same ma Haiz.... Im tired !!
From Pic u see is small but from real u see is big man.. Im carry Aaven he love to watch tat.. Lolx Scary if SOMEONE drop down = =
Small crawl Otter .. Is alot of them swimming here & there.. Carry Aaven to see.. Haha he look stare at those otter so cute lo.. Is hot water.. So envy them Can play with water..
Flamago !! Monkey !!! Sun too bright lei diff to tk photo.. Look so dark if nt then look so bright.. Hmmm .
Largest turtle .. Or can i say tortoise lolx.. So damn big.. I think very old alrd ba.. Aaven keep look @ it hahazz.. He love animal ..
They havin their lunch. GRASS !! Taste good?? ehhhhh
KODOMO DRAGON !!! Which Mr lee wan to go see.... Damn big .. The skin also damn Errrrrrrr
Look big ... Look er xin as well. I mean the skin like rough type.. Feel like touching it & feel it skin but ........... I tink forget it !
Spot the blue bird ?? Peacock ?? duck ?? Ehhh i duno wat was tat.. Look like a bird to mi..
Star tortoise ? It writen on the board there... STAR tortoise... mayb have the shape of STAR ??
As for this ?? Hmm i duno lei.. is a turtle but there is another name for it.. Cant rmb it.. !!
NEXT ............ SNAKE !!! damn big damn fat .. It too blur to snap photo.. Pictur come out all blur de lei.. SO weird.. izit cos of glass or my camera spoil ?? But last wk USS ok lei... Haiz ...
This is Spore snake lolx
After a long walk.. Time to rest ... Mr lee buy ice cream strawberry favour.. nice... Haha give Aaven try try hmmm he dun like ... Haha mayb too cold for him.. But sweet !
Ehhhh Aaven look where ????
Ya .. This lo.. He watching at lolx .. Mr lion & Mrs Lion hahazzz But all facing inside = =
Another 2 having Nap ... Yawnnnn im tired too.... After tat Aaven fall aslp... Haiz but nap for 30min + then auto sit up laio hahazzz

Hot weather ahhhhh !!! Let go see white tiger !!

The white tiger .. Nice fur they have .. Very long ago KamPung House.. I rmb when i was very young i think before 5 or 6 yr old use to stay at Kampung wan.. Outside the hus is tree beside tree stil tree if nt then dog lolx . Many Coconut tree lolx
Cockroach / Mosquito / bed bug .... See already also scary man !!! So happy tat we are staying in HDB flat now..
Lastly The sheep.. Waa when we sit beside only then they come liao.. Some kid even feed them glass lolx so cute lo.. Then mehmeh mehmeh !! Then Aaven face so cute lo. haha when i tk his phto he see flash then smile but the eye so small due to the sun haha very funny lo the reaction .. Hmmm so hungry till we go off then went Plaza for PIZZA hahazz The fish & chip nt bad $13.9 if order set wan then gt drink & soup of the day I think $15.9 or less ba...





Free Counter | Diseño Web
Daisypath Anniversary tickers